Agatha

Agatha's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
8 October, 1982 (31)
Real Name
Agatha MacAlpine
About Me

Originally from Xenia, I wandered around the U.S. for several years, spending a lot of time in New Mexico. I moved to the Belmont area of Dayton after 3+ years in Albuquerque. I identify as a punk rocker, am a bad vegetarian, love my motorcycle, and I have an associates in liberal arts from CNM and am thinking of getting my bachelors here in Ohio. I'm a visual artist and occasional writer.

Gender
Female
City
Dayton
State
Ohio
Zip
45420

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
2 years 16 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k