justo202

justo202's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
19 January, 1985 (28)
Real Name
Justin Ricci
About Me

Ive been painting for a few years and making some short videos. Networking with local musicians to add some scores.

Gender
Male
City
Franklin
State
Ohio
Zip
45005

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
1 year 15 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k